BNL Bonnliga 2009

Ergebnisse nach dem 35. Spieltag am 03.12.2009

Rang Spieler Tendenz Elo-Punkte Spiele Siege Niederlagen
1Simon T.1655533716
2Felix G.1465594712
3Patrick M.1387503020
4Gilles1357854540
5Kai J.1356573324
6Heiko P.1321995445
7Daniel L.1314884741
8Matthias B.1301734132
9Christian R.1284422616
10Niclas G.127911101
11Christoph S.1260633429
12Finn H.12401155956
13Miguel S.1238894643
14Ansgar1227653332
15Karsten E.12251247054
16Dominik R.1213914843
17Micha H.1203874641
18Christian K.1186954748
19Marc P.118317116
20Dominik V.1182972
21Christian M.1163550
22Tim L.11621091
23Volker R.1152833845
24Klaus K.1125862
25Per B.1119964749
26Jürgen B.11131225666
27Livia E.11061697
28Robert S.11031385
29Björn10801064
30Ferhat A.1067642
31Florian T.10651064
32Marlies A.1060281315
33Yankee1054752
34Ingo1040532
35Florian W1014592633
36Freddy S.1011271413
37Irina G.1008662838
38Christoph B.1006422
39Walter1005422
40Laura E.1004422
41Claus S.1003211
42Alex1000422
43Ralf W.999734
44Fanni O.994311516
45Erik D.991752
46Gecko P.989211110
47Hennes L.989312
48Nina985312
49Melli L.981624
50Eva971202
51Jürgen N.970251114
52Erhan B.9691046
53Eike960202
54Fritz958202
55Joscha957202
56Herman956624
56Verena956624
58Jens955202
59Inga U.954202
60Jan953202
60Patrick L.953202
62Michael Hü.952202
63Marc M.951202
64Gregor950312
65Martin K.949202
66Dennis947202
67Tobias943624
68Peter T.942221012
69Klaus G.942624
70Carsten K.937936
71Sascha R.918271116
72Philipp K.911863749
73Giuseppe902404
74Ferry A.867606
75Jakob86322814
76Laura S.855281216
77Vinzent B.852606
78Clara H.84925916
79Ralf82017512
80Fabian79612210
81Felix H.759361224
82Holger739933756
83Jenny S.716592237
84Mika H.66427918